delhi tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Latest delhi tenders
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
hiring of 1 nos sewer manhole de-silter machine with operator cum driver in tri nagar constituency ac-16 under ee-(c)-17/se(c)-07.
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
restoration of deep settled sewer line 400 mm dia at h. no. e-889 and 300 mm dia at h. no. e-1066 sarswati vihar in ward (58) ac-15 shakur basti under ee (civil)-17. re-invite
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
5.47 Lac
Download
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
tracing, raising and repairing of burried manhole construction of manhole in the sewerage network in ward no. 63 tri nagar and ward no. 62 (partial portion) in ac -16 under ee (c)-17/se(c)-07
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
17.41 Lac
Download
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
repair and restoration of damaged/old sewer line of 300 mm dia from h no 1411/97 to 1417/97 by sn-8 pipe in ward no.63 tri nagar ac-16 under ee (c)-17/se(c)-07.
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
6.66 Lac
Download
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
repair and maintenance of sewerage system in ward no. 63 tri nagar in ac -16 under ee (c)-17( sep-2026 to feb-2027 i.e for six month.)
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
9.83 Lac
Download
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
repair and maintenance of water supply by repairing of water leakages in ward no. 63 tri nagar ac-16 under ee (civil)-17( september-26 to feb-27 i.e six month)
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
9.44 Lac
Download
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
repair of settled sewer line by 300 mm sn 8 dwc pipe from h. no. 15 a to 2 a in bg-6 block in ward no. 59 paschim vihar in ac-15 shakur basti under ee(c )-17.
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
7.45 Lac
Download
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
repair and restoration of damaged sattled portion of sewer line of 300 mm dia by sn-8 pipe in ward no.63 tri nagar ac-16 under ee (c)-17/se(c)-07.
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
15.91 Lac
Download
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
hiring of sewer manhole desilting machine with operator cum driver and maintenance of machine including 1 nos helper for operation of desilter and disposal of silt including cost of cng in ward no. 59 paschim vihar in ac-15 shakur basti under ee(c )
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
delhi
Delhi Jal Board
deficiency estimate for taking over the sewerage system of district center, wazirpur pitampura (netaji subhash palace) under ee (c)-17,
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
3.09 Crore
Download
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
Common Message